Calendar

Calendar

Season 2020

Sezon 2020

1 kolejka

12-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports WROCŁAW – LUBLIN
12-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – GRUDZIĄDZ
14-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GORZÓW – LESZNO
14-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ RYBNIK – ZIELONA GÓRA

2 kolejka

19-06-2020 Sobota / Saturday Eleven Sports LESZNO – WROCŁAW
19-06-2020 Sobota / Saturday Eleven Sports GRUDZIĄDZ – RYBNIK
21-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – CZĘSTOCHOWA
21-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LUBLIN – GORZÓW

3 kolejka
26-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – LUBLIN
26-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports ZIELONA GÓRA – GRUDZIĄDZ
28-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ RYBNIK – GORZÓW
28-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ CZĘSTOCHOWA – WROCŁAW

4 kolejka
03-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports GORZÓW – CZĘSTOCHOWA
03-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – RYBNIK
05-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – ZIELONA GÓRA
05-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – LESZNO

5 kolejka
10-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports WROCŁAW – GRUDZIĄDZ
10-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – LESZNO
12-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – GORZÓW
12-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ CZĘSTOCHOWA – LUBLIN

6 kolejka
17-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – CZĘSTOCHOWA
17-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – GRUDZIĄDZ
19-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LESZNO – ZIELONA GÓRA
19-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GORZÓW – WROCŁAW

7 kolejka
24-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports WROCŁAW – RYBNIK
24-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports ZIELONA GÓRA – LUBLIN
26-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – GORZÓW
26-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ CZĘSTOCHOWA – LESZNO

8 kolejka
31-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – GORZÓW
31-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports ZIELONA GÓRA – RYBNIK
02-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – CZĘSTOCHOWA
02-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LUBLIN – WROCŁAW

9 kolejka
07-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – GRUDZIĄDZ
07-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – ZIELONA GÓRA
09-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – LESZNO
09-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GORZÓW – LUBLIN

10 kolejka
14-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports GORZÓW – RYBNIK
14-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – LESZNO
16-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – CZĘSTOCHOWA
16-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – ZIELONA GÓRA

11 kolejka
21-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – GRUDZIĄDZ
21-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – GORZÓW
23-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – WROCŁAW
23-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ RYBNIK – LUBLIN

12 kolejka
28-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – RYBNIK
28-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – CZĘSTOCHOWA
30-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GORZÓW – ZIELONA GÓRA
30-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – WROCŁAW

13 kolejka
04-09-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports GRUDZIĄDZ – LUBLIN
04-09-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – RYBNIK
06-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – GORZÓW
06-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – LESZNO

14 kolejka
11-09-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports GORZÓW – GRUDZIĄDZ
11-09-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – WROCŁAW
13-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LESZNO – CZĘSTOCHOWA
13-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LUBLIN – ZIELONA GÓRA

Część finałowa / final round
1
20-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (4 – 1)
20-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (3 – 2)
2
27-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (1 – 4)
27-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (2 – 3)

04-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Finał / Final
04-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Mecz o 3 miejsce/3rd place match

11-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Finał / Final
11-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Mecz o 3 miejsce/3rd place match

Proszę czekać - trwa ładowanie treści